Administration

Name
Title
Email
Mary Blackmon Assistant Principal Email
Thomas Ray Assistant Principal Email
Melissa Layner Principal Email

Principal's Secretary

Name
Title
Email
Elizabeth Gonzalez Email

School Counselor

Name
Title
Email
Vivian Colon Email

Bookkeeper

Name
Title
Email
Shea Payton  

Data Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Martha Trevino Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Robin Weeks Email
Email

Clinic Assistant

Name
Title
Email
Celeste Hamilton Email

Math

Name
Title
Email
Rick Armstrong, IV Email
Kelly Cox Email
Tamie Holman Email
Anthony Howard Email
Lori Howard Email
Kevin Krell Email
Patrick True Email
Patrick True Email
Heather Welch Email

English/Language Arts

Name
Title
Email
Gregory August Email
Regina Brown Email
Sherry Bullock Email
Amy Caltagirone Email
Kelsey Hasten Email
Joy Mills Email
Anthony Scine Email
Misty Smyrnios Email
Gina True Email
Christine Walker Email
Mark Wendland Email

Science

Name
Title
Email
Rebecca Garry Email
Kate Harrington Email
Regina Liggins Email
Marilyn Stevens Email
Lilibeth Tolentino Email
Andrea Woloszyn Email

Civics

Name
Title
Email
Pamela Benham Email
Charndra Carias Email
Brittany Gardiner Email
Ellen Jensen Email
Paige Mell Email

Reading

Name
Title
Email
Jill Bonnell Email
Debbie Brawner Email
Sabina Levy Email
Amy Mauriello Email
Glendon Mezzio Email
Danielle Morin Email
Amanda Raleigh Email
Mary Robinson Email
Carol Ross Email
Rachel Stokes Email

Physical Education

Name
Title
Email
Stacy Bass Email

Art

Name
Title
Email
Joy Cooper Email

Life Skills

Name
Title
Email
Wanda Taylor Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Arletis Fernandez Email
Dianne Persad  
Terese Ferrier Email
Dania Garcia Email
Kristin Meissen Email
Renee Oliveri Email
Jimmy Ortega Email
Maria Baldini-Chavez  
Sandy Soto Email
Cynthia Moses

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Nicole Hazen Email
Tamara Hill Email

Teacher Leaders

Name
Title
Email
Amy Mauriello Email
Misty Smyrnios Email

Speech

Name
Title
Email
Monique Merino Email

Band

Name
Title
Email
Sarah Rigney Email

Orchestra/Chorus

Name
Title
Email
Leah Hassell Email

Dance/Drama

Name
Title
Email
Jeanne Snedeker Email

AVID

Name
Title
Email
Kristy Richardson Email

Career and Technical Education

Name
Title
Email
Janet Bedson Email
Oneida Nieblas Email

Media Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Kathleen Lozier Email

Security

Name
Title
Email
Aaron Barnes Email
Juan Romero Email

Technology Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Pablo Popik Email

Building Supervisor

Name
Title
Email
John Weeks Email

Custodians

Name
Title
Email
Alfredo Bocalbos Custodian Email
Phung Duong Custodian Email
Rosalba Paz Custodian Email
Clara Saldana Custodian Email
Eduardo Salas Custodian
Steve Wallace Head Custodian

Cafeteria

Name
Title
Email
Lynn Ellis Email
Abigail Jerome
Anne Earnest  
Bonnie Smith
Julie Vanderhoof
Gail LeBuis